FANDOM


The next is a pictorial list of the characters in Polimis' The Walking Dead: Survive TV Series, they are grouped by families or groups of survivors and rouhgly in order of first appearances.

Key
 Alive
Placeholder
 Dead
Placeholder
 Undead
Placeholder
  • A character with an "Unknown" status was alive when last seen, but was injured, lost, unsecured or has not been seen for a few episodes.

King County, Georgia

Grimes Family

 Rick
RickSurvive3
 Lori
Season three lori grimes
 Carl
CarlSurvive2
 Judith
Judith Grimes seasonthree

Jones Family

 Morgan
MorganC
 Duane
Season one duane jones

King County Residents

 Summer
SummerSurvive3
 Shane
ShaneCrop

Jenner Family

 Edwin
Edwin S1 Crop

Atlanta, Georgia

Atlanta Camp Survivors

 Dale
S2 Dale Crop
 Carol
Carol Crop
 Jacqui
Bantvjacqui
 Jim
Jim 1x05 Crop

Rhee Family

 Glenn
GlennSurvive3

Dixon Family

 Daryl
S6 Daryl
 Merle
Merleeven

Andrea's Family

 Sophia
Sophia3
 Andrea
Season three andrea harrison
 Ed
Bantved
 Amy
Season one amy harrison

Morales Family

Michonne's Group

 Andre
Season four michonne's son
 Terry
S4 Terry Crop
 Mike
S4 Mike Crop

Greene Family Farm

Greene Family

 Maggie
MaggieSurvive3
 Beth
BethSurvive3
 Rachel
Season seven rachel
 Susie
Elizs1frogs
 Lacey
Kelsie SWB
 Arnold
ArnoldSurvive
 Shawn
Bantvshawn

Otis' Family

 Otis
Otis S2 Crop

Military Guardsmen

 Brady
Brad
 Wilson
BanMili4
 Sean
SeanWWM
 Moyers
MoyersSurvive
 Welles
Welles S3 Crop

West Georgia Correctional Facility

 Axel
Season three axel
 Oscar
OscarMTS
 Andrew
AndrewS3group
 Tomas
TomasS3armed

Woodbury, Georgia

 Bruce
Season three cooper
 Caesar
CaesarCrop
 Wes
Season seven gordon
 Alice
AliciaSurvive
 Bob
Season five bob stookey
 Rudy
Season three rudy
 Denny
DennyWoodbury
 Lou
LouWoodbury
 Curtis
CurtisWoodbury
 Eugene
Season three eugene
 Harold
Season three harold
 Scott
ScottSurvive

Blake Family

 Brian
GovernorS3B
 Penny
Season three penny blake

Tyreese's Group

Williams Family

 Sasha
Sasha S5 Crop
 Noah
MikeSeason6Crop

Allen's Family

 Allen
AllenWttT
 Ben
BenPP
 Billy
RandallTV1
 Donna
Season three donna
Survive TV Series Characters
Grimes Family RickLoriCarlJudith
Jones Family MorganDuane
King County SummerShaneEdwinCandace
Atlanta Camp CarolDaleSophiaAndreaGlennCharlieDaryl

MerleTheodoreJacquiMirandaMoralesEdAmyJim
Michonne's Group AndreMichonneTerryMike
Greene Family Farm HershelMaggieBethRachelSusiePatriciaLaceyArnoldShawnOtis
Military Personnel FranklinSeanWilsonBradyMoyersWelles
The Prison AxelOscarAndrewTomasBig Tiny
Woodbury BrianBruceGabrielCaesarWesAliceMarianneBobRudyRaymondJamesonDennyLouCurtisStevensEugeneHaroldScottPenny
Tyreese's Group TyreeseSashaNoahAllenBenBillyDonna
Alive--Dead--Unknown--Undead